...
Customer Service 8AM-2AM EST 7 days a week | Free shipping on all orders
Sold
out

Nice Glass T-Press Pollen Press

30.00
28 people are viewing this right now
Out of stock

Free Shipping: On all cigarette orders over 250 $

Product overview

About Nice Glass T-Press Pollen Press

Nice Glass T-Press Pollen Press is a speciality product listed by Indie Smoke in India. Current listing status: currently out of stock. Check the delivered label and sealed packaging for final batch-specific details.

Key product details

Product
Nice Glass T-Press Pollen Press
Availability
Currently out of stock
SKU
U808_36
Listed price
₹30.00

Before you order

  • Review the product title, images, stated quantity, specifications and manufacturer label before ordering.
  • Product images can show an earlier batch or packaging design. Verify the delivered label, quantity and seal before use.
  • Keep your order confirmation and photograph the parcel promptly if an item arrives damaged or does not match the listing.

Quick answers

Frequently asked questions

What is Nice Glass T-Press Pollen Press?

Nice Glass T-Press Pollen Press is a speciality product listed by Indie Smoke in India. Current listing status: currently out of stock. Check the delivered label and sealed packaging for final batch-specific details.

Is Nice Glass T-Press Pollen Press currently available?

The current online status is “Currently out of stock”. Stock can change, so use the availability and add-to-basket status shown above as the latest indication.

How should Nice Glass T-Press Pollen Press be stored?

Keep the product sealed and store it according to the directions printed on the original packaging.

What is the listed price of Nice Glass T-Press Pollen Press?

The current listed price is ₹30.00. The checkout total can vary with quantity, shipping method, taxes or other applicable charges.

Does Indie Smoke deliver in India?

Indie Smoke lists delivery within India. Available methods, timing and charges are shown during checkout and on the Shipping page; delivery estimates are not guarantees.

How this listing is maintained: product facts are assembled from the store catalogue, manufacturer-supplied packaging information and the current inventory record. Batch-specific information on the delivered label takes priority. Read our product information and editorial policy. Last catalogue update: .

Description

  • 5.5″ in Height.
  • Crafted from High-Quality Aircraft Grade Aluminum.

This Premium Glass T-Press Pollen Press is designed to apply maximum pressure for extracting pure, solid pollen. With its convenient twist handle, pressing becomes effortless and produces superior results that anyone can achieve. Simply place your pollen in the center, insert the pin, close the lid, and twist. The ergonomic t-bar handle and cylinder tube ensure a comfortable grip without strain or discomfort.

QuackQuack